Elecciones Asamblea de Madrid 2011
EspañolEnglishFrenchRomână
012   Comunidad de Madrid

Proceso electoral
Imprimir

POR UN MUNDO MAS JUSTO

1 Sergio Álvarez Gallego
2 María Ángeles Beriso Gómez-Escalonilla
3 Rafael Martínez Arias de Saavedra
4 María de la O Rodríguez González
5 Jorge Serrano Paradinas
6 María del Carmen Paradinas Riestra
7 Miguel Ángel Vázquez Martín
8 Paloma María Rosado Sanz
9 Matilde Victoria Ferreiro Barrios
10 Arturo Francisco Alonso Rivero
11 Mercedes Rodríguez Molina
12 Ana Pozo Sánchez
13 Pablo Martín Fadón
14 Ángela María Sánchez Nagy
15 Pablo Moreno Pozuelo
16 Leticia Serna Esteban
17 Isaac Rafael Álvarez Fernández
18 Susana Viñuales Ferreiro
19 Fernanda Serrano Noreña
20 Carlos de Miguel Aullo
21 Victoria María Díaz Marugán
22 David Soler Soneira
23 María Magdalena Serrano Noreña
24 Gastón Alejandro González Parra
25 María Heliodora Bazal González
26 Fernando Alcalde Oñate
27 María del Rosario Zapata Cirugeda
28 Antonio Serrano Fernández Aceytuno
29 María Jesús de la Fuente Guitart
30 María Mirón Rodríguez
31 Manuel Pita Olalla
32 María Graciela Amo Serrano
33 Javier Arcos González
34 Isabel Luisa Paradinas Riestra
35 Guillermo Canals Brage
36 Cesar Alejandro Orellana Silva
37 María del Carmen Escaño Martín
38 David Félix Alcántara
39 Marcos Rodríguez Ruano
40 Haydee Milagro Cueva Olivas
41 José Ignacio Gil Maluenda
42 Manuela Roces García
43 Pablo Vicente Diez Peña
44 María Teresa Martínez Pulgar
45 Jesús Esteban Palencia Ortega
46 Luis Armengot Paradinas
47 Belén Navarro Gil
48 Manuel Richi de Zavala
49 Xuan-Thanh Ton-Nu Huynh
50 Ivan de los Mozos Hernando
51 Marta Rosario Sánchez García
52 Juan López Tagle
53 Marta Almudena Pérez Martín
54 Jesús María Casado de Amezua Ayala
55 Noelia González Redondo
56 Gonzalo Viñuales Ferreiro
57 Ángela Esteban Martínez
58 Modesto Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
59 Manuel Rejas Redondo
60 Loreto Sichling Bueno
61 Luis Cacho Montes
62 María Isabel Miguel Martinsanz
63 José Ignacio Molina Reus
64 José Carlos Fernández Morato
65 Rosario María Olivares Delgado
66 Marco Eduardo López-Carrasco Martín
67 Salvador Mirón Rodríguez
68 Marina Vallve Lago
69 María Sampedro Rozas
70 Cesar González Fernández-Medina
71 María Mateos del Palacio
72 Gadea Arjona Pérez
73 José Luis Salegui Anca
74 María del Mar Soler Libreros
75 Teresa Pozo Sánchez
76 Manuel Martínez Villegas
77 Berta Nasarre López
78 María Magdalena Soneira Loureiro
79 Victor Manuel Cicuendez López-Ocaña
80 Iciar Villacieros Durban
81 Eva María Martínez Fernández
82 Amador María Villar Riu
83 Aurora Moreno Urbano
84 Manuel María Tourne Izquierdo
85 Ana María Mirón Rodríguez
86 Javier San Román Ortiz
87 María Cruz Mateo Sánchez
88 Guillermo Hita Pascual
89 Juan Antonio Pérez Ballesteros
90 Rocío Torrejón Gómez
91 Roberto Luis Salomón Moreno
92 Luis Carlos Notario Donoso
93 Mónica María Hernández Corral
94 Javier Tejedor Tejedor
95 Javier Ramírez Sánchez Escobar
96 María Antonieta Mucientes Castro
97 José Ignacio del Casar Sebastián
98 Pedro Castejón Silvo
99 Carolina López-Doriga Bonnardeaux
100 Alberto Sánchez Chocano
101 Marta Villacieros Durban
102 Santiago Aguado de la Obra
103 Alice García de la Noceda Enrich
104 Ignacio de Oñate Alguero
105 María Toledano García-Donas
106 Andrés Serrano Paradinas
107 María Díez Peña
108 Antonio Hita Pascual
109 Marta Bueno Antúnez
110 Juan Pablo Codina Bouso
111 Berta Domínguez Herrera
112 José Serrano Paradinas
113 Ana Carmen Riestra de Noreña
114 Miguel Ángel Sancho Martín
115 Ana Belén Coronado Moyano
116 José Marino Martínez Sánchez
117 María Esther Villena Torres-Puchol
118 Alenjandro Villar Racionero
119 Lara de Benito Pérez
120 Victor Moreno Santos
121 Federico Pérez Casas
122 Cristina Olivares Delgado
123 Álvaro Fernández Villa García
124 Alejandro Cristóbal Lana
125 María Orozco Lucini
126 Francisco Margallo Bazago
127 Eva Delgado Araujo
128 María del Carmen Rodríguez Nieto
129 Carlos Joaquín de Miguel Ximénez de Embun
Suplentes 1 Diana Gloria Pastor Calero

2 Diego Rodríguez Vázquez

3 Gonzalo Ybarra Aboy